Location: At each participating schools in Malaysia
Date: 24 April - 26 April 2018
COMPETITOR NAME | SCHOOL NAME | AWARDS |
---|---|---|
ANGELA GOH JIN JIN | SJK(C) SACRED HEART CHINESE (M) | GOLD AWARD |
ALISHA KOAY PEI ZHEN | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | GOLD AWARD |
TEOH XUAN QIE | SJK(C) KAI CHEE | SILVER AWARD |
LIM KAH HONG | SJK(C) PEI YUAN | SILVER AWARD |
HO VERN YARL | SJK(C) LAI MENG | SILVER AWARD |
WONG YUN ZHENG | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | SILVER AWARD |
OOI ZHI PING | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | SILVER AWARD |
LIEN XIN HUI | SJK(C) LAI MENG | SILVER AWARD |
CH'NG SHAUN YANG | SJK(C) HUN BIN | BRONZE AWARD |
CHAI KHAI SHEAN | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | BRONZE AWARD |
TEH MING WEI | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | BRONZE AWARD |
SAW ZHI XUN | SJK(C) LAI MENG | BRONZE AWARD |
WONG PIN ZUN | SJK(C) HUN BIN | BRONZE AWARD |
CHOO YU XIONG | SK SIBURAN BATU | BRONZE AWARD |
TEOH WEN KUAN | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | BRONZE AWARD |
TEOH SEOW TUNG | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | BRONZE AWARD |
CHANG ZI CHUNG | SJK(C) CHIO MIN B | BRONZE AWARD |
LAI SENG YIK | SJK(C) PEI YUAN | BRONZE AWARD |
LIM WEE KEAT | SJK(C) SIN YA | BRONZE AWARD |
ERIN LEE EN YU | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | BRONZE AWARD |
SHERRLYN SONIA ANAK DOMINIC ASON | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |
GOH KAI YOU | SJK(C) SIN YA | DISTINCTION AWARD |
KHAIRIL AMEERUL BIN ABDUL RASHEED | SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN ST PAUL, SEREMBAN | DISTINCTION AWARD |
KREESHANT NAIR | SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN ST PAUL, SEREMBAN | DISTINCTION AWARD |
THARUN MAHINDEV TATA | SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN ST PAUL, SEREMBAN | DISTINCTION AWARD |
TAN ZHENG LIANG | SJK(C) KAI CHEE | DISTINCTION AWARD |
LO JIA YU | SJK(C) KAI CHEE | DISTINCTION AWARD |
MUHAMMAD RIFDI DANISH BIN ROSDI | SK LUMUT | DISTINCTION AWARD |
NATASHA ANAK IRICK | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |
KUAH JIA YING | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | DISTINCTION AWARD |
LAI ZI TING | SJK(C) KUALA KETIL | DISTINCTION AWARD |
YANG SI SI | SJK(C) SIN YA | DISTINCTION AWARD |
LEU PEI YI | SJK(C) KUALA KETIL | DISTINCTION AWARD |
MOHAMMAD NAZRUL ADAM BIN MOHD NOAH | SK LUMUT | DISTINCTION AWARD |
IVY CHEN YI PING | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |
OOI YONG EN | SJK(C) KUALA KETIL | DISTINCTION AWARD |
YANG LIE WEI | SJK(C) KUALA KETIL | DISTINCTION AWARD |
LIM YUN YEN | SJK(C) KUALA KETIL | DISTINCTION AWARD |
NG YONG XUAN | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | DISTINCTION AWARD |
CHLOE CHEAH JIE EN | SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINA | DISTINCTION AWARD |
TEOH YI THONG | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | DISTINCTION AWARD |
YAP JIA YU | SJK(C) KAI CHEE | DISTINCTION AWARD |
MUHAMMAD AIMAN AFIFI BIN MOHAMAD FADZIL | SK LUMUT | DISTINCTION AWARD |
JOCELYN LEE AI FANG | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |
LEW XUAN RUI | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | DISTINCTION AWARD |
WONG WENG YEE | SJK(C) CHUNG HWA, SUNGAI LALANG | DISTINCTION AWARD |
KAVIRAJ A/L NADARAJA | SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN ST PAUL, SEREMBAN | DISTINCTION AWARD |
ABDUL DANISH HAKIM BIN ABD HALIM | SK LUMUT | DISTINCTION AWARD |
AFFAN AFFANDI BIN MAT JAMIAN | SK LUMUT | DISTINCTION AWARD |
NUR SARAH IZZAH BINTI AKHBAR | SK LUMUT | DISTINCTION AWARD |
ALEZEE AYANG LIM | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |
ANNA BELLA ANAK FREDERICK | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |
KEVIN ANAK GILBERT | SK SIBURAN BATU | DISTINCTION AWARD |